ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


<< Prev 1 [2] 3 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-079950
 
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0429551
 
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28114671
 
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0422911
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0434181
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04116051
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041746229
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0426761
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0421331
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2226132
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2027950
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2928695
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0728506
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0425831
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0429655
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0422541
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2229242
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2321540
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0422161
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1423620
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2223850
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1424170
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2234962
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0426081
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0426453
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-08-2013323136
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0424011
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0432225
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-231108164
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2425730
 

<< Prev 1 [2] 3 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<