ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


<< Prev 1 2 [3] 4 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0423601
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0435101
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04116671
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041766329
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0427521
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0422131
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2227042
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2028750
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2930095
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0729366
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0426671
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0430505
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0423521
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2230222
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2322430
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0423101
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1424810
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2224740
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1425240
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2235792
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0427081
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0427293
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-08-2013945136
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0425011
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0433615
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-231153264
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2426560
 
Normal QuestionWow what a place! (Tobi and Elenor) 2009-07-202009-07-2034460
 
Normal QuestionThanks for the hospitality (Christine) 2009-06-212009-06-2128100
 
Normal Questionfantastic place (kristine lee (philippines)) 2009-06-022016-06-0427301
 

<< Prev 1 2 [3] 4 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<