ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


[1] 2 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-071300
 
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0424671
 
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28109811
 
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0417611
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0429791
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04111381
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041666829
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0422051
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0417471
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2222012
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2023220
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2922425
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0723996
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0421261
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0425735
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0419011
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2224882
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2317440
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0418561
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1418510
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2219580
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1419250
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2230982
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0421501
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0421873
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) icon 2009-10-232017-08-2011060136
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0420131
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0426035
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-23937864
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2421320
 

[1] 2 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<