ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


[1] 2 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-075940
 
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0425691
 
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28110811
 
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0418691
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0430611
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04112471
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041687529
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0423101
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0418231
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2222902
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2024140
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2923545
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0724956
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0422231
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0426505
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0419741
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2225832
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2318360
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0419281
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1419520
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2220380
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1420190
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2231852
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0422211
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0422873
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-08-2011516136
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0420811
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0427085
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-23971564
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2422200
 

[1] 2 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<