dot dot
Guest book & Comment

[1] 2 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal Questionฟุตบอลจะเตะกันเป็นลีก และแต่ละประเทศก็จะมีลีกของตัวเอง (nadech) 2018-03-192018-03-1930
Normal Question8 days at Lemonseed rooms (Andrea G) 2018-03-132018-03-13180
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-076780
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0426671
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28111531
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0419571
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0431331
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04113231
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041698329
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0423811
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0418771
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2223442
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2024910
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2924395
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0725676
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0422951
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0426985
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0420221
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2226462
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2319010
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0419741
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1420220
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2221040
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1420850
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2232322
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0422841
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0423593
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-08-2011853136
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0421361
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0427925

[1] 2 Next >>

Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question

Airline Link
bulletAll Airline
General Link
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.