ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


[1] 2 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-075290
 
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0425181
 
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28110321
 
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0418171
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0430231
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04111961
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041679429
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0422581
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0417811
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2222442
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2023650
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2922975
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0724516
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0421721
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0426095
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0419371
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2225352
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2317940
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0418901
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1419000
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2219980
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1419690
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2231432
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0421871
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0422383
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-08-2011297136
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0420431
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0426505
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-23955964
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2421710
 

[1] 2 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<