ReadyPlanet.com
dot dot
Guest book & Comment


[1] 2 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionFAMILY BANGKOK TOUR (Noel Gascon) 2017-05-072017-05-07810
 
Normal QuestionReview (Kei Kei Woon) 2015-10-182016-06-0424311
 
Normal QuestionSeed Lemon (Chris) 2013-09-142015-01-28109521
 
Normal QuestionWonderful n azaming... (Joe chong) 2013-08-272016-06-0417381
 
Normal Questionfantastic stay (Tony and Bev) 2013-05-132016-06-0429521
 
Normal Questionhello bryan~ (sin yee) 2011-03-302016-06-04111041
 
Hot QuestionJeetendra and family. (Jeetendra Patankar) 2011-03-302016-06-041661129
 
Normal QuestionExcellent Service ;-) (Iris Ng) 2011-03-172016-06-0421761
 
Normal QuestionThumb Up!! (Kelvin, Niu Niu, Hui Hui) 2011-03-042016-06-0417321
 
Normal QuestionGreat place, great people (Tomi & Co) 2011-01-212012-10-2221762
 
Normal Questionsee u all nx 2 month....... (chui tk) 2010-12-202010-12-2022990
 
Normal Questionthank you very much for your helping (chui tk) 2010-12-022016-10-2922065
 
Normal QuestionThank you everyone at LemonSeed Rooms (Lydia) 2010-10-112017-05-0723776
 
Normal Questiongreat service (HORST CONVENTS) 2010-09-302016-06-0420991
 
Normal QuestionA great welcome to Bangkok! (Sharon & Eb (London)) 2010-05-112016-06-0425575
 
Normal QuestionPerfect! (Liliia & Alla Iemelianova) 2010-04-122016-06-0418861
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Jeremy from Kuala Lumpur (Jeremy & Peter from Kuala Lump) 2010-03-082012-10-2224602
 
Normal QuestionVery Nice~~ (Minan) 2010-02-232010-02-2317220
 
Normal QuestionGood (Sabrina) 2010-02-082016-06-0418421
 
Normal QuestionComing soon :D (Juni Huang) 2010-01-142010-01-1418290
 
Normal QuestionExcellent accommodation (Chris) 2009-12-222009-12-2219340
 
Normal QuestionAWESOME CHOICE! (KAI) 2009-12-142009-12-1419030
 
Normal QuestionVery comfortable stay (Nitin) 2009-11-122012-10-2230852
 
Normal QuestionDear all costomers if you have not recieved reply mail within 24hrs (MR.BRIAN) 2009-11-102016-06-0421371
 
Normal Questionfeedback (phoenix) 2009-11-072016-06-0421593
 
Hot QuestionNice place to stay in Bangkok (Daniel) 2009-10-232017-02-1210892134
 
Normal Questionhi from TPE (Wan-Chi) 2009-10-152016-06-0420001
 
Normal Questionsuper great place to stay (lim toon kheng) 2009-10-032016-06-0425775
 
Hot Questionlovely stay at lemon seed (ejay jerez) 2009-09-212017-02-23926964
 
Normal QuestionThanks (Greg) 2009-08-242009-08-2421060
 

[1] 2 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



dot
Airline Link
dot
bulletAll Airline
dot
General Link
dot
bulletTourism Thailand
bulletTrek Thailand
dot
Newsletter

dot


Copyright © 2010 All Rights Reserved.
<